• hotline : +86-510- 8855 1777
hotline : +86-510-88551777

Wuxi Jinfan Drilling Equipment Co., ltd.

  • HOME
  • ABOUT
  • NEWS
  • PRODUCT
  • PROJECT
  • VIDEO
  • JOB
  • CONTACT
  • news center
    Position: Home > News
    List of Jinfan Fellowship in 2014
    Author:admin Click:901 Time:2015-1-7

      China University of Geosciences (located in Wuhan) and Jilin University(located in Shenyang) already sent the list of Jinfan fellowship to us. Wuxi Jinfan Drilling Equipment Co. Ltd congratulations to the following students received fellowships. Hope the students to study hard, intelligence and physique full scale development, becoming the motherland pillars in future.

     

    Fellowship list of China University of Geosciences (locatedin Wuhan)

    Jinfan Fellowship
    Zhigang Li 2201410126
    Lili Xiao 220110098
    XihaoWang 20111001336
    Xinliang Li 20111003071
    Guanghui Wu 20111001958
    Qian Huang 20121003299
    XiaoLong Hu 20111001941
    Graduate students
    Undergraduate students
    Engineering Institute of CUG

     

    Jinfan Fellowship
    Jia Zhao 120120746
    Ting Hong 120120759
    Feng Zhou 075121
    Zhonglin Lv 072111
    Yukai Qiao 072115
    LinLv 071123
    Wen jian Li 072121
    Graduate students
    Undergraduate students
    Mechanicaland Electronic Information Institute of CUG

    Fellowship list of Jilin University

    Jinfan Fellowship
    Jiewen Huang 30130318
    Guojun Shen 30130722
    Pan Ge 30130819
    Xing Wei 30130922
    Wenqiang Chen 30130416
    Guang Yang 30130523
    Yitao Xiong 30130322
    Qianqian Sun 30130526
    Yating Chen 30130533
    Yuchao Li 30130606
    Shulun Liu 30130607
    Shuhui Jiang 30130715
    Jinhua Cheng 30130801
    Qi Liu 30130902
    Xiaoyang Hu 30130409
    Congying Wang 30130426
    Undergraduate students
    Construction Engineering Institute of Jilin University
    Pre:Congratulate JinFan’s new order of core drill in Russian
    Next:Core Drilling Rig was Rewarding When It Prospected for Gold in Congo
        
    Copyright © 2016 Wuxi Jinfan Drilling Equipment Co., ltd.
    ,